ŽATVA 90 DOLNÝ KUBÍN

Poradie Družstvo PZ V R P Skóre Body
1 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 6 5 1 0 58 : 29 (29) 16
2 FBK Hornets Mútne 6 4 0 2 52 : 38 (14) 12
3 DTF team Detva Joxers "B" 5 3 0 2 34 : 35 (-1) 9
4 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina "B" 5 3 0 2 46 : 26 (20) 9
5 FbK STATON Turany 5 2 1 2 48 : 39 (9) 7
6 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 2 0 3 41 : 55 (-14) 6
7 CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos 5 1 0 4 26 : 59 (-33) 3
8 Meteníci Likavka 5 0 0 5 29 : 53 (-24) 0
kolo dátum čas miesto domáci hostia výsledok
1 14.09.2019 12:30 Mútne CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 5:10 (1:2;3:7;1:1)
2 13.10.2019 15:00 Detva Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 10:8 (1:5;4:0;5:3)
3 13.10.2019 15:00 Turany Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín Meteníci Likavka 17:6 (5:0;4:2;8:4)
4 27.10.2019 09:00 Turany DTF team Detva Joxers "B" Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1:10 (0:2;0:2;1:6)
5 09.11.2019 15:00 Dolný Kubín Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín FbK STATON Turany 6:6 (3:1,0:2,3:3)
6 03.11.2019 11:30 Mútne FBK Hornets Mútne Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 3:5 (2:1;1:3;0:1)
7 1.12.2019 09:00 Turany Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina "B" -:-
8 14.12.2019 13:00 Žilina Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín CVČ Fatpipe Žiar nad Hronom Pirátos -:-
9 11.01.2020 13:00 Mútne FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín -:-
10 25.01.2020 15:00 Slovenská Ľupča Meteníci Likavka Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín -:-
11 08.02.2020 09:00 Dolný Kubín Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín DTF team Detva Joxers "B" -:-
12 22.02.2020 13:00 Slovenská Ľupča FbK STATON Turany Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín -:-
13 14.03.2020 11:00 Turany Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín FBK Hornets Mútne -:-
14 28.03.2020 09:00 Žilina FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina "B" Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín -:-
# Hráč Z G A B
1. Suroviak Lukáš 6 13 9 22
2. Huba Vladimír 5 13 3 16
3. Kuhajda Daniel 5 6 7 13
4. Gáll Filip 5 6 5 11
5. Drengubiak Marek 5 4 5 9
6. Pačesa Jozef 5 3 1 4
7. Kysel Ľuboš 5 2 2 4
8. Janák Miroslav 6 2 2 4
9. Šárfy Marek 6 1 3 4
10. Slávik Andrej 6 3 0 3
11. Čižmár Richard 1 2 1 3
12. Varečka Eduard 5 1 2 3
13. Tóth Juraj 4 1 1 2
14. Perutka Ladislav 5 0 2 2
15. Lakoštík Juraj 6 1 0 1
16. Kopilec Matúš 1 0 1 1
17. Šustr Richard 1 0 0 0
18. Žilka Peter (G) 4 0 0 0
19. Luši Jakub (G) 5 0 0 0
20. Kubaščík Ján (G) 5 0 0 0